2017 Week 37 WilR Weekly Nasdaq100 Stock recommendations

SymbolSignalWeeks since signalSignal DatePrice at Signal datePrice nowProcent change
ADI
 BUY111-09-201782.3482.340.00
BMRN BUY111-09-201791.2391.230.00
CSX SELL111-09-201752.0852.080.00
FAST BUY111-09-201743.5643.560.00
INCY BUY111-09-2017119.80119.800.00
JD111-09-201745.2545.250.00
MAR111-09-2017106.40106.400.00
MXIM BUY111-09-201746.8046.800.00
NCLH111-09-201757.7257.720.00
ORLY111-09-2017207.10207.100.00
TSLA111-09-2017377.60377.600.00
XLNX111-09-201767.8467.840.00
CMCSA204-09-201738.2137.60-1.60
PCAR204-09-201767.6069.222.40
REGN204-09-2017471.50441.30-6.41
SIRI204-09-20175.485.44-0.73
TMUS204-09-201762.7461.17-2.50
WDC204-09-201787.0085.79-1.39
AMAT328-08-201745.1047.054.32
CERN328-08-201768.2871.945.36
CHKP328-08-2017110.90112.801.69
EBAY328-08-201736.3538.315.39
INTC328-08-201735.0936.483.96
NFLX328-08-2017174.70182.604.52
SWKS328-08-2017105.60107.101.43
SYMC328-08-201729.8632.9510.35
AMGN421-08-2017169.70189.4011.61
CSCO421-08-201731.4432.192.39
MCHP421-08-201782.6389.248.00
TRIP421-08-201741.7242.973.00
TSCO421-08-201759.5862.504.90
TXN421-08-201780.9883.292.85
WBA421-08-201781.1382.011.08
ADP514-08-2017104.40106.802.28
DLTR514-08-201774.2583.4612.40
FOXA514-08-201727.2626.50-2.79
LRCX514-08-2017160.50172.607.53
MU514-08-201730.3834.5813.82
NTAP514-08-201739.3540.653.30
ROST514-08-201759.0260.602.68
VOD514-08-201728.5528.590.14
AAL607-08-201748.3546.19-4.47
CTRP607-08-201753.8552.97-1.63
EXPE607-08-2017144.50143.40-0.78
NTES607-08-2017281.00268.50-4.43
PCLN607-08-20171,854.001,845.00-0.48
QVCA607-08-201722.6023.112.26
VRSK607-08-201780.6280.690.09
AMZN731-07-2017987.60992.200.47
DISH731-07-201760.6253.07-12.45
ESRX731-07-201762.5362.34-0.30
FISV731-07-2017123.10123.600.38
FOX731-07-201728.0626.00-7.34
GOOG731-07-2017928.00925.10-0.31
GOOGL731-07-2017945.80940.10-0.60
HSIC731-07-2017178.70161.10-9.83
ILMN731-07-2017194.50211.008.52
MYL731-07-201732.9232.87-0.15
CA824-07-201730.9433.177.21
QCOM917-07-201753.8451.48-4.38
XRAY917-07-201762.9258.12-7.63
AAPL1010-07-2017149.00158.306.20
BIDU1010-07-2017188.60237.3025.87
CHTR1010-07-2017342.80376.009.68
LBTYA1010-07-201732.8232.42-1.22
LBTYK1010-07-201731.8931.58-0.97
ALXN1319-06-2017126.10144.6014.71
BIIB1319-06-2017280.30323.7015.46
GILD1319-06-201770.5282.2916.69
MDLZ1319-06-201744.9040.68-9.40
PAYX1319-06-201759.2457.51-2.92
SBUX1319-06-201759.8154.53-8.83
ULTA1319-06-2017284.70223.90-21.35
CELG1412-06-2017122.40140.6014.92
COST1412-06-2017167.10162.40-2.84
KHC1412-06-201789.4181.28-9.09
CTXS1505-06-201778.3276.63-2.16
SRCL1722-05-201782.4071.87-12.78
NVDA1908-05-2017127.90169.4032.46
DISCA2001-05-201727.0921.48-20.71
DISCK2001-05-201726.4620.20-23.66
BBBY2124-04-201738.7528.86-25.52
INTU2124-04-2017125.20142.1013.47
STX2124-04-201742.1332.65-22.50
VIAB2124-04-201742.5627.36-35.71
MNST2217-04-201745.3956.5824.65
AKAM3206-02-201763.9546.60-27.13
CTSH3206-02-201757.4071.7424.98
PYPL3206-02-201740.5862.2453.38
ATVI3330-01-201740.0165.1762.88
NXPI3330-01-201799.46112.4013.01
SBAC3330-01-2017105.70148.8040.76
ISRG3423-01-2017691.301,041.0050.52
VRTX3423-01-201787.37153.4075.55
EA3609-01-201780.35119.2048.34
FB3609-01-2017128.30171.0033.21
LVNTA3609-01-201739.7958.7647.68
MAT3609-01-201729.5215.84-46.34
ADBE3702-01-2017108.30154.9043.07
ADSK3702-01-201779.30115.5045.61
AVGO4105-12-2016179.10246.9037.89
MSFT6211-07-201653.7074.7739.24